Sugarflair Pastel Paste, Magenta Food Colouring, Highly Concentrated for Use with Sugar Pastes, Buttercream, Royal Icing or Cake Mix, Vibrant Colour Dye - 25g (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
2.7 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Sugarflair Pastel Paste, Magenta Food Colouring, Highly Concentrated for Use with Sugar Pastes, Buttercream, Royal Icing or Cake Mix, Vibrant Colour Dye - 25g (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.75
2.7 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Sugarflair Magenta Pastel Food Colouring Paste, Highly Concentrated for Use with Sugar Pastes, Buttercream, Royal Icing or Cake Mix, Subtle Colour Dye - 25g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£10.07
Free Delivery

Sugarflair Magenta Pastel Food Colouring Paste, Highly Concentrated for Use with Sugar Pastes, Buttercream, Royal Icing or Cake Mix, Subtle Colour Dye - 25g (Pack of 5)

In stock
£14.66
1.17 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Sugarflair Pastel Paste, Magenta Food Colouring, Highly Concentrated for Use with Sugar Pastes, Buttercream, Royal Icing or Cake Mix, Vibrant Colour Dye - 25g (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Pastel Food Colouring Paste Transforms Cakes - Sugarflair Spectral Pastel Food Colouring Paste is a highly-concentrated food dye paste that transforms cakes and cake decorations with beautiful colour. Versatile Food Colouring Paste - Unlike a food colouring gel Sugarflair Spectral Pastel Food Colouring Paste only needs a very small amount to create rich colours meaning there's no change in consistancy or flavour. Designed for colouring sugar paste, buttercream, royal icing, fondant, or cake mixture to make and decorate your baked creations! Extensive range of Unique Pastel Colours - Sugarflair Spectral Pastel Colouring Paste comes in beautiful shades such as Bluebell, Peppermint, and White food colouring providing cake decorators with an extensive colour palette Food Colouring for everyone - All Sugarflair Spectral Paste Food Colours are nut & gluten free and suitable for vegetarians and vegans. Comes in handy resealable pots, airtight and long-lasting. Give Your Cakes a Professional Touch - The extensive Sugarflair range has everything you need from food colouring paste to edible sprinkles to give your cakes, cupcakes, and muffins that professional touch.
£6.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk