Relaxdays White Wood and Metal Valet Suit Stand

Suit stand Clothes Hanger Wardrobe Rack Freestanding Valet Stand Suit Holder

Used Offers from

Relaxdays White Wood and Metal Valet Suit Stand

Cheapest Total Price
RLX4 (4 % off your order, valid until 23 November 2026)
5-8 days
£80.54
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Valet Stand, Suit Holder, Clother Butler, Wardrobe Hanger, Wood, Metal, HxWxD 107x48x20 cm, White/Natural, Steel, 107 x 48 x 20 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Valet Stand, Suit Holder, Clother Butler, Wardrobe Hanger, Wood, Metal, HxWxD 107x48x20 cm, White/Natural, Steel, 107 x 48 x 20 cm

In stock
£83.90
Free Delivery

Suit stand Clothes Hanger Wardrobe Rack Freestanding Valet Stand Suit Holder

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.90
Free Delivery

Relaxdays Valet Stand, Suit Holder, Clother Butler, Wardrobe Hanger, Wood, Metal, HxWxD 107x48x20 cm, White/Natural, Steel, 107 x 48 x 20 cm

£85.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Générique Men's Classic Solid Suit Formal Shirt Casual Stand Collar Long Sleeve Shirt Autumn Slim Fit Party Outfit for Wedding Clothes for Evening, Blue, 3XL
£8.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.98
Men's Casual Japanese Clothes Stand Mandarin Collar Suit Blazer Jackets Lightweight Lined Business Dress Sport Coats Navy Blue 3X-Large
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.98
Générique Men's Classic Solid Suit Formal Shirt Casual Stand Collar Long Sleeve Shirt Autumn Slim Fit Party Outfit for Wedding Clothes for Evening, Black, 3XL
£8.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.98
Men's Stand Mandarin Collar Suit Blazer Jackets Lightweight Lined Casual Business Dress Sport Coats Japanese Clothes Black 3X-Large
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.98
Relaxdays Valet Suit Stand White
£75.74
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays White Wood and Metal Valet Suit Stand

Cheapest offer

Are you on the look-out for an elegant way to keep your clothes wrinkle free? Then look no further than this valet stand! The stylish stand can be used to hang up coats, jackets, shirts and more. Trousers, skirts, ties and scarves can also be layed over the bent stand. Create space and order in your bedroom or closet. The elegant mix of metal and wood is a great eye-catcher.Valet Stand in Detail- Size H x W x D: approx. 107 x 48 x 20 cm- Trouser hanger length: approx. 39 cm- Shirt stand H x W: approx. 103 x 48 cm- Load capacity: approx. 8 kg- Weight: approx. 4.5 kg- Material: Steel, wood- Colour: White, naturalClothes Butler for a Crease Free Closet- 2 rails for hanging clothes- For suits, trousers, ties, scarves etc.- Elegant and modern design- Sturdy stand thanks to the metal base - free standing- Ideal for hallways, bedrooms or closetsIncluded in Delivery- 1x Clothes stand in component parts- With instructions and mounting material- Decorative items are not included in delivery
£80.54
5-8 days
relaxdays.co.uk