Travelite Air Base 4w L 105l Trolley Bag Brown

Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley L Beige L

Travelite Air Base 4w L 105l Trolley Bag Brown

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£105.49
Delivery from £17.99

Suitcase travelite Air Base Trolley L Beige L

1-3 business days
£129.70
Delivery from £36.62

Travelite Air Base 4-wheel trolley 77 cm gold colored

3-5 days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Travelite Air Base | Spinner (4 wheels) | 77 cm

3-7 business days
£159.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Air Base Slim 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm gray
£112.40
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Travelite Air Base 4w S Trolley Bag Green
£112.40
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Air Base 4-wheel trolley 67 cm gold colored
£119.00
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Air Base 4w L/m Expandable/s Trolley Bag Brown
£363.14
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Travelite Air Base 4w L 105l Trolley Bag Brown

Cheapest offer

TRAVELITE Air Base 4W L 105L Trolley: Lightweight Durability for Your Grandest AdventuresEmbark on your next long-haul journey with confidence and style with the TRAVELITE Air Base 4W L Trolley Bag. Expertly engineered in Germany for the modern traveler, this large suitcase from the Suitcases and bags category combines an immense packing capacity with remarkable lightness, setting a new standard for checked luggage and Trolleys. Its sleek design and robust construction make it the ultimate companion for extended holidays, family vacations, or any trip where packing space is a priority.When planning your travels, you certainly attach great importance to the perfect luggage. The Air Base collection scores with several advantages. The trolleys in sizes L to S, for example, are made of extremely durable polypropylene, which is incredibly light. Air Base also occupies the first class visually, because the combination of rough and shiny elements is an eye-catcher.Crafted from a high-quality
£105.49
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)