Suitcase travelite Barbara Stepp Trolley L Noir L

Travelite Barbara Stepp 4w L Trolley Bag Black

Suitcase travelite Barbara Stepp Trolley L Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£105.67
Delivery from £36.62

Travelite Barbara Stepp | Spinner (4 wheels) | 80 cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£116.55
Free Delivery

Travelite Barbara Stepp Soft Suitcase Size L with TSA Lock, 4 Double Wheels, Large Nylon Travel Case, 47 x 80 x 30 cm, 3.5 kg, 88 litres

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.51
Free Delivery

Travelite Barbara Stepp Soft Suitcase Size L with TSA Lock, 4 Double Wheels, Large Nylon Travel Case, 47 x 80 x 30 cm, 3.5 kg, 88 litres

In stock
£140.51
Free Delivery

Travelite Barbara Stepp 4w L Trolley Bag Black

5 working day(s)
£153.99
Delivery from £18.99

Similar products

Travelite Barbara Stepp 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm with expansion pleat black
£74.50
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Barbara Stepp 4 wheels Trolley M 68 cm with expansion pleat beige
£82.17
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Barbara Stepp 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm with expansion pleat beige
£74.74
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
Suitcase travelite Barbara Stepp Trolley L Beige L
£93.30
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £36.62
2 in 1 tote bag travelite Barbara Stepp Noir 44x38x21 cm
£48.93
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Suitcase travelite Barbara Stepp Trolley L Noir L

Cheapest offer

Doux, solide et durable.Le trolley L de la collection BARBARA & travelite est le compagnon idéal pour les longs voyages. À l'extérieur, le trolley séduit par ses détails élégants et sa serrure TSA intégrée, et à l'intérieur par son organisation bien pensée : poches zippées, sangles d'emballage, sac à chaussures/linge et étui à bijoux amovible. Les doubles roulettes et la protection du bord du sol avec une poignée discrète garantissent un voyage sans souci et confortable, même si tu voyages longtemps.Détails et fonctionsComposants métalliques noblesPorte-clés en tant que pièce de déclarationSangles de rangement avec éléments dorés2 poches à fermeture éclairEtui à bijoux de voyage amovibleSac séparé pour les chaussures/la lessiveTaille et poidsLargeur, hauteur, profondeur: 47 x 80 x 30 cmVolume : 88 lPoids: 3,5 kgMatériel et informationsMatériel extérieur: NYLON RECYCLEDDoublure intérieure: POLYESTER RECYCLÉSerrure: serrure TSA intégréeRoulettes: 4 roulettes d......
£105.67
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk