Suitcase travelite Cabin Board Trolley S Gris S

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£49.25
Delivery from £36.51

travelite hand luggage suitcase light, with liquids bag, 2 wheels, CABIN Underseater, soft luggage trolley small, 43cm, 28 liter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

travelite hand luggage suitcase light, with liquids bag, 2 wheels, CABIN Underseater, soft luggage trolley small, 43cm, 28 liter

In stock
£62.96
Delivery from £4.90

travelite trolley Cabin Melange

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Delivery from £4.94

travelite hand luggage suitcase light, with liquids bag, 2 wheels, CABIN Underseater, soft luggage trolley small, 43cm, 28 liter

In stock
£66.29
Delivery from £20.00

travelite hand luggage suitcase light, with liquids bag, 2 wheels, CABIN Underseater, soft luggage trolley small, 43cm, 28 liter

In stock
£71.92
Delivery from £19.95
Suitcase travelite Cabin Board Trolley S Gris S

Cheapest offer

Perfect as cabin luggage - the CABIN Underseater easily slides under the airplane seat, making it the ideal companion on board. The compact soft-sided trolley is made of particularly durable polyester and its dimensions allow it to be used as hand luggage by most airlines. Boarding passes fit perfectly in the side pocket. The lined interior of the main compartment allows for securing the practical and removable Liquids Bag. It's perfect for storing personal care products. Thanks to the two comfortable wheels and the sturdy telescopic handle, the trolley can be pulled very easily over various surfaces. If you need to keep your hands free, you can also place the trolley on the handle of another suitcase using the back strap. CABIN - simply perfect on board!- Ideal for use as cabin baggage - Made from durable polyester - Lined interior - removable liquids bag - Zippered front pocket - Side pocket with zipper - Two comfortable and sturdy wheels - Lockable telescopic rod - Hanging functio..
£49.25
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Travelite Jetpack Multi Light 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Red
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Millennium 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm Laptop compartment blue
£164.25
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Color Craze 4 wheels Cabin trolley S 55 cm blue
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Suitcase travelite Panello Trolley S Beige TU
£70.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Travelite Priima 4 wheels Cabin trolley 55 cm with expansion pleat green
£148.54
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery