Travelite Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Blue

Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Wings Bleu S Wings

Travelite Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Blue

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £4.99

Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Wings Bleu S Wings

1-3 business days
£60.31
Delivery from £36.62

travelite trolley Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin S Petrol

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.55
Delivery from £4.94

Travelite Jetpack 2 wheels Cabin trolley 40 cm blue

3-5 days
£67.00
Delivery from £4.95

Travelite Cabin Wings 2 | Trolley (2 wheels) | 40 cm

3-7 business days
£71.95
Free Delivery

Product Information

Material

Material Polyester

Weight & dimensions

Height 200 mm
Width 530 mm
Depth 250 mm
Weight 800 g
Volume 26 L

Features

Adjustable shoulder strap Yes
Shoulder strap Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Closure type Zipper
Pattern No pattern
Gender Unisex
Consumer life stage Adult
Season All seasons
Carrying handle(s) Yes
Lockable No
Wheels No
Water repellent Yes
Product main colour Black
Shell type Soft shell
Luggage type Garment bag

Product information

At a glance

• Compact Size: Measures 40 cm for easy travel.
• Lightweight Build: Effortless handling with smooth wheels.
• Stylish Design: Available in vibrant petrol color.

Similar products

Travelite Jetpack Multi Light 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Black
£63.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Travelite Jetpack Multi 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Black
£56.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Travelite Jetpack Multi 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Grey
£56.49
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Suitcase travelite Jetpack S Multi Rouge S Multi
£56.49
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
4-wheel suitcase travelite Jetpack S Light Bleu S Light
£70.01
Compare 6 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin Trolley Bag Blue

Cheapest offer

TRAVELITE Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin Trolley Bag: Effortless Travel in StyleUpgrade your travel experience with the TRAVELITE Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin Trolley Bag, a perfect blend of functionality, durability, and modern design. This meticulously crafted trolley is designed to meet the stringent size requirements of most airlines, ensuring a hassle-free boarding process and eliminating checked baggage fees. Whether you´re embarking on a weekend getaway or a business trip, the Jetpack Wings 2 is your ideal travel companion. Its lightweight construction and smooth-rolling wheels make navigating busy airports and city streets a breeze.Effortless Mobility and Superior Maneuverability:Say goodbye to struggling with heavy luggage. The TRAVELITE Jetpack Wings 2 Cabin Trolley Bag is equipped with high-quality, durable wheels that glide effortlessly across various surfaces. The 360-degree rotating wheels provide exceptional maneuverability, allowing you to navigate tight corners and crowded spaces with
£56.49
5 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)