Suitcase travelite Viia Trolley L/M ext./S (x4) Gris TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£217.56
Delivery from £36.62

Travelite VIIA 4 Roll Suitcase Set 4pcs. gray

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£219.19
Free Delivery

travelite trolley VIIA Slate

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.71
Free Delivery

Travelite Viia 4w L Expandable/m Expandable/s Trolley Bag Grey

1 working day(s)
£252.49
Delivery from £14.99

Travelite Viia | Suitcase set (4 wheels) | grey

3-7 business days
£323.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Travelite Viia 4w L Expandable Trolley Bag
£107.95
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Travelite VIIA 4 Roll Cabin Trolley 55 cm gray
£85.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Viia 4 wheels Trolley 67 cm red
£75.97
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Travelite Viia 4w L Expandable 91/103l Trolley Bag Green
£82.99
Compare 8 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Suitcase travelite Viia Trolley L/M ext./S (x4) Gris TU

Cheapest offer

A cheerful quartet: the Viia L, M and S, along with the travel bag in a set of 3. The fantastic four really make you want to explore the world. Plus, you’ll really enjoy the cool design, recycled materials, well-thought-out details, and the more than affordable price. Already eager to travel?2 practical front pocketsTSA LockDouble wheelsInner pocket for shirtsExpansion pleat for greater storage volume (sizes M and L)Case SWidth, height, depth:38 x 55 x 20 cmVolume: 34 lWeight: 2.4 kgCase MWidth, height, depth:44 x 67 x 29 - 33 cmVolume: 70 - 80 lWeight: 2.9 kgCase LWidth, height, depth:47 x 77 x 30 - 34 cmVolume: 91 - 103 lWeight: 3.4 kgOuter material: Recycled polyesterInner lining: Recycled polyesterLock:TSA LOCK combination lockWheels: 4 double wheelsTelescopic handle: Lockable lightweight metal handleCarrying handle: Ergonomic handles on the top and sideSeparate laundry compartment: NoPadded laptop compartment: NoExpandable (expansion pleat): Yes (sizes M and L)
£217.56
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk