Suite Spaces Living Room Furniture Set

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£9.80
Delivery from £3.95

Goliath Suite Spaces - Deluxe Bedroom Set | Your Room, Your Rules! Contains 30 Bedroom Themed Accessories | Modular Dolls House Rooms with Customizable Furniture & Decor | For Ages 6+

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Goliath Suite Spaces - Deluxe Bedroom Set | Your Room, Your Rules! Contains 30 Bedroom Themed Accessories | Modular Dolls House Rooms with Customizable Furniture & Decor | For Ages 6+

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.69
Delivery from £4.49

Suite Spaces All In One Bedroom Set

3 to 5 days
£14.40
Delivery from £3.95

Goliath Suite Spaces - Deluxe Bedroom Set | Your Room, Your Rules! Contains 30 Bedroom Themed Accessories | Modular Dolls House Rooms with Customizable Furniture & Decor | For Ages 6+

£19.55
Delivery from £4.49

Goliath Suite Spaces - Deluxe Bedroom Set | Your Room, Your Rules! Contains 30 Bedroom Themed Accessories | Modular Dolls House Rooms with Customizable Furniture & Decor | For Ages 6+

£21.99
Free Delivery

Goliath Suite Spaces - Deluxe Bedroom Set | Your Room, Your Rules! Contains 30 Bedroom Themed Accessories | Modular Dolls House Rooms with Customizable Furniture & Decor | For Ages 6+

£26.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Suite Spaces Living Room Furniture Set
£9.80
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Area Rugs 60x90cm Gothic Renaissance Area Rug Vintage Dusty Pink Rose Vine Floral Carpet Romantic Botanical Throw Rug for Living Room Bridal Suite Decor
£36.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sample 3D Wall Panels with Stone Texture, Waterproof Salon Suite Living Room TV Background Accent Wainscoting Decor, 30 cm x 30 cm
£37.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Area Rugs 60x120cm Gothic Renaissance Area Rug Vintage Dusty Pink Rose Vine Floral Carpet Romantic Botanical Throw Rug for Living Room Bridal Suite Decor
£50.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Suite Spaces Living Room Furniture Set

Cheapest offer

This modular living room set lets you build and decorate a dollhouse space from scratch. It includes 20 accessories to arrange however you like. There are walls to set up the room structure, a fabric rug, a modular couch you can reconfigure, and a real mirror. The pieces connect together so you can design the layout your way. It's compatible with 3 to 4 inch small dolls. You can mix and match with other Suite Spaces packs to expand into a full dollhouse. The modular system means each room is fully customisable. You can move furniture around and create different looks. The connections let you link multiple rooms together. The living room theme includes cosy furniture and decorations that suit the space. The pieces are designed to fit together easily. Suitable for ages 3 years and over. One-year guarantee. General information:Size H24.1, W17, D8cm. For ages 3 years and over. Additional information:Manufacturer's1 year guarantee. EAN: 8720077341197. WARNING(S):Not suitable for c
£9.80
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk