245/45 ZR17 99Y Sumitomo HTR Z5 XL - 245 45 17 - New Tyre x1

Sumitomo HTR Z5 ( 245/45 R17 99Y XL )

245/45 ZR17 99Y Sumitomo HTR Z5 XL - 245 45 17 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.20
GBP 95.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE SUMITOMO 245/45 R17 99Y HTR Z5 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery
245/45 ZR17 99Y Sumitomo HTR Z5 XL - 245 45 17 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Speed Rating: Y / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 350562 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / EPREL Registration Number: 614362 / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: HTR Z5 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: HTR Z5
£95.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sumitomo HTR Z5 ( 225/40 R18 92Y XL )
£84.64
GBP 84.64 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sumitomo HTR Z5 ( 225/55 R17 101Y XL )
£93.13
GBP 93.13 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sumitomo HTR Z5 ( 215/45 R17 91Y XL )
£80.43
GBP 80.43 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sumitomo HTR Z5 ( 215/40 R17 87Y XL )
£80.43
GBP 80.43 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sumitomo HTR Z5 ( 235/45 R19 99Y XL )
£130.39
GBP 130.39 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery