SOLS Mens Summer II Pique Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (French Navy) - Size 3XL

Summer II Pique Short Sleeve Polo Shirt SOL'S Navy XXXL

SOLS Mens Summer II Pique Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (French Navy) - Size 3XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£13.68
Delivery from £2.99

SOLS Mens Summer II Pique Short Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt 21 PC318

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.91
Free Delivery
SOLS Mens Summer II Pique Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (French Navy) - Size 3XL

Cheapest offer

Taped neck. Rib knit collar. Three button placket with self colour buttons. Hemmed sleeves. Side vents. Twin needle sleeves and hem. Fabric weight: 170 gsm. Material: 100% ringspun combed cotton. Chest (to fit): XS(35/36), S(36/38), M(38/40), L(41/42), XL(43/44), XXL(45/47).
£13.68
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

Cotton pique Polo shirt Givova Summer Noir 2XL
£16.02
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Summer II Pique Short Sleeve Polo Shirt SOL'S Navy XS
£13.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Mens Summer II Pique Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (Duck Blue) - Size 2XL
£13.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SOLS Mens Summer II Pique Short Sleeve Cotton Polo Shirt 21 Colours PC318
£13.04
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery