Dove Women's Summer Revived Gradual Self Tan 'Body Lotion', 3Pack, 200ml in Gold

Summer Revived Gradual Self Tan 'Body Lotion', 3pk, 200ml Dove Gold One Size

Dove Women's Summer Revived Gradual Self Tan 'Body Lotion', 3Pack, 200ml in Gold

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

Dove Summer Revived Gradual Self Tan 'body Lotion', 3Pk, 200Ml In Gold Gold

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.99

Dove Summer Revived Medium to Dark Gradual Tanning Lotion For a Sun-Kissed Glow Self Tan Body Lotion Tanning Lotion For All Skin Types 6 x 200 ml

In stock
£59.67
29.84 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Dove Women's Summer Revived Gradual Self Tan 'Body Lotion', 3Pack, 200ml in Gold

Cheapest offer

Back in Summer Revived Body Lotion and treat yourself to that holiday glow all year round they gathered together the people who know skin and the people who know beauty and came up with cell-moisturizers - key moisturizing actives compressed from natural seed oils. They then combined this for the first time with natural tanners, creating a pampering self tanning lotion that leaves skin glowing and full of moisture Enjoy smooth, moisturized skin with a natural looking tan Dove Derma Spa. NATURAL LOOKING TAN : Ensure your skin glows with this light self-tanning lotion. To easily build a streak-free tan, skin needs to be moisturised which is why Dove Summer Revived contains our Cell-Moisturisers technology to ensure skin is deeply cared for, whilst gradually building that holiday glow. DEEPLY MOISTURISING : With Dove skin care, nourishment is the secret. With a super-rich yet non-greasy formula, this body lotion quickly absorbs into your skin as it moisturises and softens with every use s
£14.99
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Dove DermaSpa Summer Revived Medium to Dark Body Mousse 150ml
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Derma Spa Gradual Self Tan Mousse Medium to Dark 150ml
£5.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Dove Gradual Self Tan Lotion Summer Revived Light Medium 75ml Twin Pack
£14.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dove Derma Gradual self-tan Body Mousse Fair /Medium 150ml
£5.50
3.67 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99