EcoContact 6 EV

Summer Tyre 155/60 R20 Continental 80Q Ecocontact6

EcoContact 6 EV

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£137.84
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 155/60 R20 Continental 80Q ECOCONTACT 6

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 155/60 R20 Continental 80Q Ecocontact6

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 155/60 R20 80Q ECOCONTACT 6 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.82
Free Delivery

155/60 R20 80Q Continental EcoContact 6 - 155 60 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.12
GBP 152.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 155/60 R20 80Q ECOCONTACT 6 DOT 2021 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.92
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 155/60 R20 Continental 80Q ECOCONTACT 6 XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.80
Delivery from £7.50
EcoContact 6 EV

Cheapest offer

Maximum fuel efficiency thanks to improved component geometry and efficient silica distribution.The EcoContactTM 6 strikes an optimal balance between tyre size and components distribution. The high-tech compound provides robust connections between the silica and the rubber. This allows an optimal adaptation to varying road conditions, which ultimately improves the tyre's rolling resistance and fuel consumption.Enhanced mileage due to new Green Chili™ 2.0 compound.The advanced Green Chili™ 2.0 compound adapts to the road surface, which leads to a reduction in the rubber loss throughout its life cycle. As a result, mileage is increased.Optimised grip and handling experience.The EcoContact™ 6 offers a tailor-made pattern, resulting in the best compromise between dry and wet performance. It further increases the safety in handling situations such as lane changes. And due to its innovative asymmetric rib and sipe geometry, the tyre always keeps the contact with the road.
£137.84
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

TYRE COMFORSER 155/60 R15 74H SPORTS K4ESTATE
£56.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ROADSTONE 155/60 R15 74T EUROVIS HP 02 SUMMER
£111.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Linglong Comfort Master ( 155/60 R15 74T )
£53.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lanvigator Comfort 2 ( 155/60 R15 74T )
£52.62
GBP 52.62 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
155/60 R15 74V Nankang AS-1 - 155 60 15 - New Tyre x1
£52.69
GBP 52.69 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery