Summer Tyre 195/70 R15 Nexen 104T ROADIAN CT8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/70 R15C Nexen 104/102T 8PR ROADIAN CT8

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.60
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/70 R15C Nexen 104T Roadianct8

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.40
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/70 R15 Nexen 104T ROADIAN CT8

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADIAN CT8 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622232954 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / MPN: 8807622232954 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: Nexen / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: Nexen Roadian
£72.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 195/70 R15C Roadstone 104S CP321
£71.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Ovation VI-682 Ecovision ( 195/70 R14 91H )
£70.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/70 R14 Roadstone 91T EurovisHP02
£67.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Commercio Pro LC51
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/70 R15C Cooper Tyre 104S CSUMVAN1A
£88.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50