Summer Tyre 195/75 R16 Nexen 107T ROADIAN CT8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/75 R16C Nexen 107T Roadianct8

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE NEXEN 195/75 R16 107/105T ROADIAN CT8 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/75 R16 Nexen 107T ROADIAN CT8

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADIAN CT8 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622233050 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 73 / MPN: 8807622233050 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Nexen / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 107 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: Nexen Roadian
£83.20
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Summer Tyres 195/75 R16C Linglong 107R GREENMAX VAN
£77.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/75 R16C Leao 107R NOVA-FORCE Van
£87.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/75 R16C Sailun 110T 10PR COMMERCIO PRO
£84.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ROADSTONE 195/75 R16 110/108Q CP321 SUMMER
£130.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE COOPER 195/75 R16 107/105R SUMMER VAN SUMMER
£154.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery