Summer Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107/105R TRANSPRO 2

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107/105R TRANSPRO 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107R TRANSPRO 2 XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.80
Delivery from £7.50

Transpro 2

4 to 5 working days
£124.08
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE KLEBER 195/75 R16 107/105R TRANSPRO 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE DYNAMO 195/75 R16 107/105R HISCEND-H MC02 SUMMER
£129.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 195/75 R16C Linglong 107R GREENMAX VAN
£76.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE COOPER 195/75 R16 107/105R SUMMER VAN SUMMER
£161.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE ROADSTONE 195/75 R16 110/108Q CP321 SUMMER
£130.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE LEAOTIRE 195/75 R16 107R NOVA FORCE VAN SUMMER
£132.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/75 R16C Kleber 107/105R TRANSPRO 2

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSPRO 2 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 107 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UN3528707742162 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 195 / Aspect Ratio: 75
£97.90
ebay.co.uk