Summer Tyre 205/45 R17 Taurus 88W SUMMER3 TAURS XL

Summer Tyre 205/45 ZR17 Taurus 88W SUMMER 3 XL

Summer Tyre 205/45 R17 Taurus 88W SUMMER3 TAURS XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE TAURUS 205/45 R17 88W SUMMER 3 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.98
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 205/45 R17 Taurus 88W SUMMER3 TAURS XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SUMMER3 TAURS / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 88 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3528703177753 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / Rim Diameter: 17 / Tyre Width: 205 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£74.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 205/45 R17 88W XL )
£64.30
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 205/45 R16 Massimo Tyre 87W LEONEL1 XL
£57.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 205/45 R16 Roadstone 87W EurovisSport04 XL
£61.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Linglong Sport Master ( 205/45 R17 88Y XL )
£43.93
GBP 43.93 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
205 45 16 87W XL - Dynamo Street-H MU02 - Tyre Only x1
£51.38
GBP 51.38 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery