Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Continental 93V ULTRACONTA XL

Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Continental 93V UltraContact

Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Continental 93V ULTRACONTA XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.58
Delivery from £6.25

UltraContact EV FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£144.04
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Continental 93V UltraContact

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Continental 93V Ultracontact (2025) FR

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£156.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Continental 93V ULTRACONTACT FR

£157.00
Delivery from £7.50

215/55 R16 93V Continental UltraContact - 215 55 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.30
GBP 159.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 215/55 R16 93V ULTRACONTACT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.93
Free Delivery

1x 215/55/16 Continental Tyre 215 55 16 93V ULTRACONTACT B 69dB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.30
Free Delivery

Continental Tyre 215/55 R16 93V Single Tyre 69 dB A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Continental 93V ULTRACONTA XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ULTRACONTA / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Load Range: SL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238066111 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; B / UPC: 4019238066111 / MPN: FR4019238066111 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10054012514 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238066111 / GTIN: 4019238066111 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 93 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£135.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

215/55 R16 97W Autogreen Smart Chaser SC1 - 215 55 16 - New Tyre x1
£70.84
GBP 70.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Winrun R330 ( 215/55 ZR16 97W XL )
£56.44
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Roadstone 93V EurovisSport04 (2025)
£72.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/55 ZR17 Aplus 98W A610 XL M+S
£71.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 215/55 R16 97W XL )
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50