Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 99V Primacy4plus XL

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 99V Primacy4plus XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MICHELIN 215/60 R16 99V PRIMACY 4 + XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.38
Free Delivery

215/60 R16 99V Michelin Primacy 4+ XL - 215 60 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.50
GBP 158.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

APlus A606 215/60 R16 95V
£44.97
Compare 4 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Roadstone N Fera RU1 ( 215/60 R17 96H )
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
APlus A609 215/60 R16 95V passenger car Summer tyres Tyres AP1994H1
£61.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Massimo Tyre 95V AQUILAA1 XL
£62.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
APlus A609 XL 215/60 R16 99H passenger car Summer tyres Tyres AP2102H1
£61.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Michelin 99V Primacy4plus XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: Primacy4plus / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: OL3528701842837 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3528701842837 / MPN: OL3528701842837 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5055295795 / Superseded Part Number: 3528701842837 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Weight: 9 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Michelin / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 3528701842837 / GTIN: 3528701842837 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2022 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215 / Product Line: Michelin Primacy
£134.00
ebay.co.uk