Summer Tyre 215/70 R15 Nexen 109T ROADIAN CT8

Summer Tyre 215/70 R15C Nexen 109/107T 8PR ROADIAN CT8

Summer Tyre 215/70 R15 Nexen 109T ROADIAN CT8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/70 R15C Nexen 109T Roadianct8

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.90
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/70 R15 Nexen 109T ROADIAN CT8

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADIAN CT8 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: 8807622232961 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£93.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

APlus A919 ( 215/70 R16 100H XL )
£82.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres 215/70 R15C Continental 109S Vancontact100
£138.03
GBP 138.03 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE APLUS 215/70 R14 96H A609 M+S SUMMER
£69.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50