UltraContact

Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Continental 100V UltraContact FR

UltraContact

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£136.38
Delivery from £6.00

225/60 R18 100V Continental UltraContact - 225 60 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.16
GBP 151.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Continental 100V ULTRACONTACT

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 225/60 R18 100V ULTRACONTACT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.38
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Continental 100V ULTRACONTACT FR

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Continental 100V ULTRACONTA XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.30
Delivery from £7.50
UltraContact

Cheapest offer

The CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT Tire is a premium all-season tire that is designed to provide superior performance and handling in both wet and dry conditions. It features an asymmetric tread pattern with a tread compound that contains a high proportion of silica, which enhances the tire's grip on both wet and dry surfaces. The tire also has a shoulder block design that helps to provide stable cornering, and an optimized pitch sequence that helps to reduce road noise for a more comfortable ride. Additionally, the ULTRACONTACT tire incorporates Continental's "ComfortRide" technology, which includes a flexible sidewall and a shock-absorbing layer that help to provide a smooth and comfortable ride. Overall, the CONTINENTAL ULTRACONTACT is a top-performing tire that is ideal for drivers who are looking for a high-quality tire that can handle a variety of driving conditions.
£136.38
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Comforser 104T CF1100 M+S
£93.80
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
APlus A609 225/60 R16 98H passenger car Summer tyres Tyres AP1996H1
£72.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/60 R18 Michelin 100V PLT. SPORT 4 SUV
£135.58
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE ROADSTONE 225/60 R17 99V EUROVIS HP 02 SUMMER
£144.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/60 R17 Massimo Tyre 99H Stellas2
£77.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50