EcoContact 7 S Conti-Silent

Summer Tyre 235/40 R18 Continental 91W ECOCONTACT 7 S

EcoContact 7 S Conti-Silent

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£144.92
Delivery from £6.00

CONTINENTAL ECOCONTACT 7 S 235/40R18 91W Summer Tyre

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.99
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL ECOCONTACT 7 S 235/40R18 91W Summer Tyre

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.99
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL ECOCONTACT 7 S 235/40R18 91W Summer Tyre - EAN 4019238097160

£178.99
Free Delivery
EcoContact 7 S Conti-Silent

Cheapest offer

One out of four cars made nowadays in Europe is originally equipped with Continental tyres. Based in Hanover, Germany, Continental A.G monopolizes the fourth place on the international tyre market, with more than forty plants and testing tracks all over the world. The company focuses more than half of its personnel on the tyre business, creating them to fit all kind of vehicle, no matter the size, the shape or the speed capacity. Innovation and safety are the fundamental elements that define this brand, who signed in 2002 an agreement with one of its competitors, Bridgestone, in order to boost the research and development of run flat tyres. Collaboration with some of the most prestigious constructers, such as Daimler-Benz and Porsche, gave Continental the opportunity of winning several speed world records in the Grand Prix racings. An enormous prize list, in more than a century of activity, that makes Continental a very prolific corporation. The only thing left to be tested remains the
£144.92
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 235/40 R18 Roadstone 95W EurovisSport04 XL (2023)
£64.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/40 ZR18 Aplus 95Y A610 XL M+S
£67.60
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
1X 235/40 18 ROADSTONE NEXEN MID RANGE 2354018 95Y XL TYRE X 1 ( B ) RATED FUEL
£65.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/40 R18 Massimo Tyre 95W LEONEL1 XL
£70.10
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ROADSTONE 235/40 R19 96W EUROVIS SPORT 04 SP04 XL SUMMER
£163.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery