Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Michelin 115/113R AGILIS 3 MO-V

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Michelin 115R Agilis3 (2025)

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Michelin 115/113R AGILIS 3 MO-V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Michelin 115R Agilis3 (2026)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.83
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Michelin 115/113R 8PR AGILIS 3

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.83
Delivery from £6.25

Agilis 3 MO-VAN

Delivery within 48 hours
£177.28
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE MICHELIN 235/65 R16 115/113R AGILIS 3 (MO-V) SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.70
Free Delivery

235/65 R16C 115/113R Michelin Agilis 3 - 235 65 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.00
GBP 188.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Roadstone N Fera RU1 ( 235/65 R17 108V XL )
£88.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Aplus 115R 8PR A867 M+S
£80.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Westlake ZuperEco Z-107 ( 235/65 R17 108V XL )
£79.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Massimo Tyre 115T DUREVOV1
£81.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/65 R16C Michelin 115/113R AGILIS 3 MO-V

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: AGILIS 3 / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 115 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: 3528704424917 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 072; B / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 235 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£137.00
ebay.co.uk