Summer Tyre 245/35 R18 Bridgestone 92Y POTENZA S001 XL Runflat

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/35 R18 Bridgestone 92Y POTENZA S001 XL Runflat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.08
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/35 R18 Bridgestone 92Y S001 Runflat

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/35 R18 Bridgestone 92Y POTENZA S001 XL Runflat

£153.33
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/35 R18 Bridgestone 92Y S001 XL Runflat

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.75
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/35 R18 Bridgestone 92Y S001 XL Runflat

£154.75
Delivery from £6.25

Potenza S001 XL RunFlat (*)

Delivery within 48 hours
£166.30
Delivery from £6.00

245/35 R18 92Y Bridgestone Potenza S 001 XL - 245 35 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£173.80
GBP 173.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/35 R18 92Y POTENZA S001 () XL RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.08
Free Delivery

1x 245/35/18 Bridgestone Tyre Summer 245 35 18 92Y POTENZA S001 D 72dB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£231.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 245/35 R19 93Y XL )
£95.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
APlus A610 ( 245/35 ZR19 93Y XL )
£68.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Michelin Pilot Sport 4S ZP ( 245/35 ZR19 (89Y) runflat )
£308.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE APLUS 245/35 R20 95Y A610 M+S SUMMER
£138.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/35 R19 Massimo Tyre 93W LEONEL1 XL
£75.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/35 R18 Bridgestone 92Y POTENZA S001 XL Runflat

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: RF / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3286340728218 / MPN: B3286340728218 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1342842413 / DOT Date Code: 4023 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 92 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: POTENZA S001 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 7 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286340728218 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 072; B / Superseded Part Number: 3286340728218 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 12 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286340728218 / GTIN: 3286340728218 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Bridgestone Potenza
£143.08
ebay.co.uk