Summer Tyre 245/45 ZR19 Michelin 102Y PILOT SPORT 4 GOE XL

Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Michelin 102Y Pilotsport4 XL

Summer Tyre 245/45 ZR19 Michelin 102Y PILOT SPORT 4 GOE XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.08
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Michelin 102Y PILOT SPORT 4

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.50
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE MICHELIN 245/45 R19 102Y PILOT SPORT 4 PS4 (GOE) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£237.70
Free Delivery

Pilot Sport 4 GOE XL

4 to 5 working days
£269.08
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 (245/45 R20 103Y)
£117.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Aplus 102Y A610 XL M+S
£79.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 245/45 R19 102W XL )
£107.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Aplus 100Y A610 XL M+S
£72.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Roadstone Eurovis Sport 4 ( 245/45 R17 99W XL )
£83.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/45 ZR19 Michelin 102Y PILOT SPORT 4 GOE XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3528707379924 / MPN: TA3528707379924 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20037910334 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 102 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: PILOT SPORT 4 GOE / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3528707379924 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Superseded Part Number: 3528707379924 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Michelin 245/45 R19 Pilot Sport 4 102y XL a Summer Tyre / Weight: 11.8 kg / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Michelin / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528707379924 / GTIN: 3528707379924 / Model: Michelin Pilot Sport 4 / Tyre Width: 245
£182.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.