Winter Tyre 245/50 R19 Pirelli 105V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

Summer Tyre 245/50 R19 Pirelli 105V WSOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 245/50 R19 Pirelli 105V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.50
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/50 R19 Pirelli 105V WSOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.50
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 245/50 R19 105V SOTTOZERO 3 () XL RUN FLAT WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE COMFORSER 245/50 R20 105H CF1000 A/TESTATE
£126.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/50 R20 Massimo Tyre 102W VELOCITAU1
£91.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE DYNAMO 245/50 R19 105W HISCEND-H MSU01 XL SUMMER
£145.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/50 R18 Massimo Tyre 100W VITTO Runflat
£116.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 245/50 R19 Pirelli 105W P7cinturato XL Runflat
£187.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 245/50 R19 Pirelli 105V WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 XL Runflat M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: BSW / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8019227261851 / MPN: PI8019227261851 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13010413372 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 105 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: WINTER SOTTOZERO 3 / Tread Depth: 5 mm / Tyre Condition: DEMO / Manufacturer Part Number: PI8019227261851 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / Rim Diameter: 19 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyres 245/50 R19 Pirelli 105v SOTTOZERO 3 XL RunFlat M S * / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Pirelli / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 8019227261851 / GTIN: 8019227261851 / Tyre Width: 245
£159.50
ebay.co.uk