Summer Tyre 255/55 R20 Continental 110Y PREMIUM CONTACT 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.75
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 7 EV XL FR

Delivery within 48 hours
£236.50
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/55 R20 110Y PREMIUMCONTACT 7 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£248.36
Free Delivery

CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 7-255/55 R 20-110Y/B/A/72dB - Summer Tire

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£500.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 255/55 ZR18 Aplus 109Y A610 XL M+S
£83.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 255/55 R19 Massimo Tyre 111V STELLAS1 (2025) S1
£89.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 255/55 ZR19 Aplus 111W A610 XL M+S
£103.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Comforser Cf1100 255/55R19 COMFORSR CF1100 111HXL AT
£122.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE ROADSTONE 255/55 R19 111V NFERA RU1 XL SUMMER
£146.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/55 R20 Continental 110Y PREMIUM CONTACT 7

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 7 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238150452 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 4019238150452 / MPN: CA4019238150452 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6066377778 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Continental / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 4019238150452 / GTIN: 4019238150452 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 110 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£210.75
ebay.co.uk