Summer Tyre 285/45 R20 Continental 112H PremiumContact 6 XL (2024) MO

Summer Tyre 285/45 R20 Continental 112H PremiumContact 6 XL MO

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 285/45 R20 Continental 112H PremiumContact 6 XL (2024) MO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.42
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE CONTINENTAL 285/45 R20 112H PREMIUMCONTACT 6 (AO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.34
Free Delivery

PremiumContact 6 AO XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£247.69
Delivery from £6.00

285/45 R20 112H Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 285 45 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.46
GBP 259.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 285/45 R19 Massimo Tyre 111W VELOCITAU1
£101.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Street-H MU02 FP XL
£107.98
GBP 107.98 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER SAILUN 285/45 R19 111Y ATREZZO ZSR SUV XL
£105.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Cooper Summer ( 285/45 R19 111W XL, EVR )
£145.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER GENERAL 285/45 R19 111W GRABBER GT+ XL
£161.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 285/45 R20 Continental 112H PremiumContact 6 XL (2024) MO

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PremiumContact 6 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CI4019238014303 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; 2 / UPC: 4019238014303 / MPN: CI4019238014303 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12055259257 / Superseded Part Number: 4019238014303 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 15.572 kg / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238014303 / GTIN: 4019238014303 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 112 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 285
£183.42
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.