Summer Tyre 295/25 R20 Continental 95Y SPORT CONTACT 7 XL

Summer Tyre 295/25 ZR20 Continental 95Y SportContact 7 XL

Summer Tyre 295/25 R20 Continental 95Y SPORT CONTACT 7 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.33
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE CONTINENTAL 295/25 R20 95Y SPORTCONTACT 7 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.93
Free Delivery

295/25 ZR20 95Y Continental SportContact 7 XL - 295 25 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£301.16
GBP 301.16 / Unit
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 295/25 R20 Continental 95Y SPORT CONTACT 7 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SPORT CONTACT 7 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: SL / Tread Depth: 5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: FR4019238039214 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / UPC: 4019238039214 / MPN: FR4019238039214 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28052441965 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 25 / Brand: Continental / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4019238039214 / GTIN: 4019238039214 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 295
£233.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 295/25 R21 Falken 96Y AZENIS FK510
£178.98
GBP 178.98 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 295/25 R20 Michelin 95Y PILOT SPORT 4 S
£228.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Nankang Sportnex AS-2+ ( 295/25 ZR20 95Y XL )
£211.81
GBP 211.81 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 295/25 R22 Michelin 97Y PILOT SPORT 4 S
£310.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 295/25 R21 Michelin 96Y PILOT SPORT 4 S
£316.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25