Summer Tyre 165 R13C Maxtrek 94/93S SU830 M+S

Summer Tyres 165 R13C Maxtrek 94/93S SU830 M+S

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 165 R13C Maxtrek 94/93S SU830 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE MAXTREK 165 R13 94S SU830 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE VIKING 165/80 R13 83T CITYTECH IIESTATE
£60.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE IMPERIAL 165/45 R16 74V ECOSPORT 2 SUMMER
£69.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Viking CityTech II ( 165/65 R15 81T )
£68.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE IMPERIAL 165/65 R14 79T ECODRIVER 4 SUMMER
£109.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 165 R13C Maxtrek 94/93S SU830 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: SU830 / Speed Rating: S: max 180 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA6959585809536 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / UPC: 6959585809536 / MPN: CA6959585809536 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2127581455 / Rim Diameter: 13 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 0 / Brand: Maxtrek / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / EAN: 6959585809536 / GTIN: 6959585809536 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 94 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 165
£64.30
ebay.co.uk