Conti-PremiumContact 2

Summer Tyres 185/50 R16 Continental 81T Premiumcontact2 VW

Used Offers from

Conti-PremiumContact 2

Cheapest Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£130.25
Delivery from £6.00

185/50 R16 81T Continental PremiumContact 2 - 185 50 16 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.01
GBP 137.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 185/50 R16 Continental 81T PREMIUMCNT 2 VW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.80
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 185/50 R16 Continental 81T ContiPremiumContact 2

Will usually delivered within 13 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.90
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 185/50 R16 Continental 81T PREMIUM CONTACT 2 VW

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.70
Delivery from £7.50

Continental ContiPremiumContact 2 185/50 R16 81T

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.69
GBP 147.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 185/50 R16 Continental 81T CONTI PREMIUM CONTAC XL

£149.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE CONTINENTAL 185/50 R16 81T PREMIUMCONTACT 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE IMPERIAL 185/50 R16 81V ECODRIVER 4 SUMMER
£119.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zeta ZTR-50 185/60 R15 88H XL
£65.15
GBP 65.15 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
185 60 14 82H - Pace PC50 - Tyre Only x1
£38.74
GBP 38.74 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Minerva 209 ( 185/50 R16 81V )
£70.90
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 185/50 R16 Sunfull 81V SF-888
£69.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Conti-PremiumContact 2

Cheapest offer

Continental PremiumContact 2 is a tyre for luxury and mid-range passenger cars. With improved performance and advanced safety the tyre has an entire new category of 3D grooves. The innovative tread pattern from Continental offers stupendous braking performance on both wet and dry conditions. Resistance to aquaplaning is ensured by its perfectly angled grooves and sipes. The increased contact patch helps in even tread wear and provides greater stability to the vehicle. The Continental PremiumContact 2 will be the best option as it offers relatively shorter breaking distance, excellent cornering stability and remarkable response to the steering guaranteeing perfect balance. Finally, the compact outer shoulder and the reduced number of tread blocks ensure finest road contact and excellent cornering stability. The open inner shoulder with continuous lateral grooves and increased tread blocks reduces external noise and offer comfortable ride.
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk