Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H DYNAXER HP 5

Summer Tyres 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H DYNAXER HP5

Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H DYNAXER HP 5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.30
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H DYNAXER HP5 XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 215/55 R16 93H DYNAXER HP5 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/55 R16 Kleber 93H DYNAXER HP 5

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: DYNAXER HP 5 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 93 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528704808991 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 215 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£105.30
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Berlin Tires 215/55 R17 94 V Summer UHP 1
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/55 R17 Continental 94V ECOCONTACT 6 XL
£135.58
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental EcoContact 6 ( 215/55 R17 98H XL EVc )
£147.10
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 7-215/55 R 17-94V/C/A/71dB - Summer Tire
£500.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooper Summer ( 215/55 R18 99V XL, EVR )
£97.50
Compare 4 prices
tyres-outlet.co.uk
Free Delivery