ECSTA HS52

Summer Tyres 215/60 R16 Kumho 95V HS52

Used Offers from

ECSTA HS52

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£88.72
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Kumho 95V HS52 XL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 215/60 R16 95V ECSTA HS52 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE IMPERIAL 215/60 R17 100V ECOSPORT SUV XL SUMMER
£140.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Berlin Tires 215/60 R16 95H Summer HP 1 High Performance Tyres
£49.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 215/60 R16 Viking Norway 99V PROTECH NEW GEN XL
£93.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Tomket Sport ( 215/60 R16 95V )
£41.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.30
Ecodriver 5 F209 XL
£75.56
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
ECSTA HS52

Cheapest offer

The Kumho ECSTA HS52 is a summer tyre designed for drivers looking for a good balance between comfort, safety and everyday performance. Developed for passenger cars and saloons, it offers a stable and pleasant driving experience, both in the city and on the road.nThanks to its optimised tread pattern, the ECSTA HS52 provides excellent grip on both dry and wet roads, while helping to reduce braking distances. Its wide longitudinal grooves ensure efficient water evacuation, helping to reduce the risk of aquaplaning in heavy rain.nIn terms of comfort, Kumho has designed the tyre structure to deliver a quiet and smooth ride, ideal for daily commutes as well as long journeys. The even distribution of pressure across the contact patch also promotes regular wear, contributing to longer tyre life.nIn summary, the Kumho ECSTA HS52 is a reliable choice for drivers looking for a high-performance, safe and comfortable tyre with excellent value for money.
£88.72
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk