Summer Tyre 215/65 R16C Goodyear 106/104H 6PR EFFICIENTGRIPCARGO2

Summer Tyres 215/65 R16C Goodyear 106/104H 6PR EFFICIENTGRIPCARGO2

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 215/65 R16C Goodyear 106/104H 6PR EFFICIENTGRIPCARGO2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.75
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 215/65 R16C Goodyear 106H EFFICIENT GRIP CARGO XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.17
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 215/65 R16C Goodyear 106/104H EFFICIENTGRIP CARGO2

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.50
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE GOODYEAR 215/65 R16 106/104H EFFICIENTGRIP CARGO 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 215/65 R16 Taurus 102H SUMMER 3 SUV TA XL
£81.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE IMPERIAL 215/65 R16 98H ECOSPORT SUV SUMMER
£122.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viking ProTech NewGen ( 215/65 R16 98H )
£84.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 215/65 R17 99V EV )
£125.98
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE SUMMER TAURUS 215/65 R16 98H SUMMER 3 SUV
£81.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 215/65 R16C Goodyear 106/104H 6PR EFFICIENTGRIPCARGO2

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: EFFICIENTGRIPCARGO2 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Tread Depth: 7 mm / Tyre Condition: DEMO / Manufacturer Part Number: UN4038526430137 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / UPC: 4038526430137 / MPN: UN4038526430137 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7073217822 / Rim Diameter: 16 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / DOT Date Code: 4924 / Brand: Goodyear / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 4038526430137 / GTIN: 4038526430137 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 106 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 215
£141.75
ebay.co.uk