225/45 R18 91V Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 225 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Bridgestone 91V TURANZA T005 (2023)

Used Offers from

225/45 R18 91V Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 225 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.83
GBP 121.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

SUMMER TYRE Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/45 R18 91V with MFS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.18
GBP 132.18 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Bridgestone 91V TURANZA T005

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.20
Delivery from £7.50

Turanza T005 XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£136.42
Delivery from £6.00

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Bridgestone 91V T005

£144.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Bridgestone 91V TURANZA T-005 XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 225/45 R18 91V TURANZA T005 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.84
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berlin Tires 225/45 R19 96 W XL Summer UHP 1
£59.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ecosport 2 XL
£76.27
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Berlin Tires 225/45 ZR17 94W XL Summer UHP 2
£49.00
24.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ecosport 2 XL
£84.35
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Viking Norway 94Y PROTECH NEW GEN XL FR
£75.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
225/45 R18 91V Bridgestone Turanza T 005 - 225 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: V / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 16610 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Passenger Car Summer / EPREL Registration Number: 70 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 91 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: Turanza T 005 / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Turanza T 005
£121.83
ebay.co.uk