Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO

Summer Tyres 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.08
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUMCNT 6 XL MOFR

£145.83
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUMCNT 6 XL MOFR

£147.25
Delivery from £6.25

225/45 R18 95Y Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 225 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.68
GBP 171.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 225/45 R18 95Y PREMIUMCONTACT 6 SILENT (MO) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.69
Free Delivery

PremiumContact 6 MO FR XL Conti-Silent EV

4 to 5 working days
£190.50
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Berlin Tires 225/45 R19 96 W XL Summer UHP 1
£59.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ecosport 2 XL
£76.47
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Berlin Tires 225/45 ZR17 94W XL Summer UHP 2
£49.00
24.5 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ecosport 2 XL
£84.57
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 225/45 R17 Viking Norway 94Y PROTECH NEW GEN XL FR
£75.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Continental 95Y PREMIUM CONTACT 6 MO

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUM CONTACT 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: CA4019238055405 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£143.08
ebay.co.uk