Summer Tyre 225/55 R17 Kleber 97W DYNAXER HP 4

Summer Tyres 225/55 R17 Kleber 97W DYNAXER HP 4

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 225/55 R17 Kleber 97W DYNAXER HP 4

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/55 R17 Kleber 97W DYNAXER HP4

Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.90
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KLEBER 225/55 R17 97W DYNAXER HP4 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE IMPERIAL 225/55 R16 99W ECODRIVER 5 XLESTATE
£78.27
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE IMPERIAL 225/55 R19 99V ECOSPORT SUV SUMMER
£146.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viking ProTech NewGen ( 225/55 R17 101Y XL )
£95.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE IMPERIAL 225/55 R18 98V ECOSPORT SUV SUMMER
£140.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONTINENTAL - PremiumContact 7-225/55 R 17-101Y/C/A/72dB - Summer Tire
£500.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/55 R17 Kleber 97W DYNAXER HP 4

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: DYNAXER HP 4 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3528702410233 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68; 1 / UPC: 3528702410233 / MPN: CA3528702410233 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15028294163 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Kleber / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 3528702410233 / GTIN: 3528702410233 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 97 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£113.50
ebay.co.uk