Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Lassa 112T TRANSWAY 3 XL

Summer Tyres 225/65 R16C Lassa 112T TRANSWAY 3

Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Lassa 112T TRANSWAY 3 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Lassa 112/110T TRANSWAY 3

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 225/65 R16 112T TRANSWAY 3 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.07
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/65 R16C Lassa 112T TRANSWAY 3 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSWAY 3 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 112 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI8697322437496 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 1 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 65
£109.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Summer Tyre 225/65 R17 Michelin 106V Pilotsport4suv XL
£151.20
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE TAURUS 225/65 R17 102H SUMMER 3 SUMMER
£90.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Avon ZX7 ( 225/65 R17 102H )
£108.03
GBP 108.03 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE TAURUS 225/65 R17 106H SUMMER 3 SUV SUMMER
£97.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 225/65 R17 Riken 106H SUMMER 3 SUV XL
£93.80
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50