Summer Tyre 235/45 R20 Bridgestone 100Y POTENZA SPORT XL Runflat

Summer Tyres 235/45 R20 Bridgestone 100Y POTENZA SPORT XL Runflat

Summer Tyre 235/45 R20 Bridgestone 100Y POTENZA SPORT XL Runflat

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£177.25
Delivery from £6.25

Potenza Sport RE0 RunFlat XL

4 to 5 working days
£235.80
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 235/45 R20 100Y POTENZA SPORT (RE0) XL RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£266.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ecosport 2 XL
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE SUMMER TAURUS 235/45 R17 97Y SUMMER 3
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 235/45 R18 Viking Norway 98Y PROTECH NEW GEN XL FR
£103.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Continental PremiumContact 7 ( HL235/45 R21 104T XL EVc )
£206.71
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Ecosport 2 XL
£82.22
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 235/45 R20 Bridgestone 100Y POTENZA SPORT XL Runflat

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: POTENZA SPORT / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 3286342431819 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68; 1 / UPC: 3286342431819 / MPN: 3286342431819 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23089931066 / Rim Diameter: 20 / ProductTitle: 235 45 20 100Y Audi (RE0) XL RunFlat - Bridgestone Potenza Sport B-Silent - Tyre / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 3286342431819 / GTIN: 3286342431819 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 100 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235 / Product Line: Bridgestone Potenza
£177.25
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.