Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Lassa 100V COMPETUS H/P 3 XL

Summer Tyres 235/55 R18 Lassa 100/100V COMPETUS HP 3

Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Lassa 100V COMPETUS H/P 3 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Lassa 100/100V COMPETUS HP 3

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 235/55 R18 100V COMPETUS H/P 3 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.70
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 235/55 R18 Lassa 100V COMPETUS H/P 3 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: COMPETUS H/P 3 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FI8697322170126 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / MPN: FI8697322170126 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Lassa / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 100 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£107.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Berlin Tires 235/55 R19 105 V XL Summer UHP 1
£69.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONTINENTAL - EcoContact 6-235/55 R 20-102V/A/B/71dB - Summer Tire
£245.96
GBP 245.96 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 235/55 R19 Michelin 101Y LATITUDE SPORT 3
£143.08
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
CONTINENTAL - EcoContact 6-235/55 R 18-100V/A/B/71dB - Summer Tire
£149.36
GBP 149.36 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooper Summer ( 235/55 R19 101W , EVR )
£117.00
Compare 5 prices
tyres-outlet.co.uk
Free Delivery