245/40 R19 98W Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 245 40 19 - New Tyre x1

Summer Tyres 245/40 R19 Continental 98W PREMIUM CONTACT 6

Used Offers from

245/40 R19 98W Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 245 40 19 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.52
GBP 194.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

SUMMER TYRE Continental PremiumContact 6 245/40 R19 98W XL with FR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.06
GBP 226.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE CONTINENTAL 245/40 R19 98W PREMIUMCONTACT 6 SEAL INSIDE XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.87
Free Delivery

PremiumContact 6 Conti-Seal XL EV

4 to 5 working days
£232.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Viking ProTech NewGen ( 245/40 R18 97Y XL )
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE IMPERIAL 245/40 R17 95W ECOSPORT 2 XLESTATE
£81.21
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 245/40 ZR18 Taurus 97Y SUMMER 3 XL
£88.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Ecosport 2 XL
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE VIKING 245/40 R17 91Y PROTECH HP SUMMER
£93.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
245/40 R19 98W Continental PremiumContact 6 XL - 245 40 19 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: W / Additional Tyre Markings: Extra Load (XL) / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 0312416000 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / UPC: 4019238065237 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6050672551 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Continental / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EPREL Registration Number: 72 / EAN: 4019238065237 / GTIN: 4019238065237 / Unit Type: Unit / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 98 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: PremiumContact 6 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: PremiumContact 6
£194.52
ebay.co.uk