Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Ovation 100W VI-388

Summer Tyres 245/45 R18 Ovation 100W VI-388

Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Ovation 100W VI-388

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.50
Delivery from £7.50

Ovation VI-388 245/45 R18 100W XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.76
GBP 92.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE OVATION 245/45 R18 100W VI-388 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/45 R18 Ovation 100W VI-388

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: VI-388 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 100 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI6953913150116 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 245 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£86.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eagle F1 Asymmetric 6 FP XL
£138.40
Compare 13 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
EcoContact 6 XL EV
£211.20
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 245/45 R19 Michelin 102V PRIMACY 4ST DT XL
£172.50
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 245/45 R17 Continental 99Y UltraContact XL FR
£138.33
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Cooper Summer ( 245/45 R20 103Y XL, EVR )
£159.00
Compare 4 prices
tyres-outlet.co.uk
Free Delivery