Summer Tyre 245/45 R20 Bridgestone 103Y TURANZA 6 XL

Summer Tyres 245/45 R20 Bridgestone 103Y TURANZA 6

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 245/45 R20 Bridgestone 103Y TURANZA 6 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.83
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/45 R20 Bridgestone 103Y Turanza6enliten XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.67
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/45 R20 Bridgestone 103Y TURANZA 6 XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.08
Delivery from £6.25

Turanza 6 Enliten XL FSL

Delivery within 48 hours
£217.99
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/45 R20 103Y TURANZA 6 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£225.41
Free Delivery

245/45 R20 103Y Bridgestone Turanza 6 XL - 245 45 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.44
GBP 229.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viking ProTech NewGen ( 245/45 R19 102Y XL )
£126.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE SUMMER IMPERIAL 245/45 R19 102Y ECOSPORT 2 XL
£92.01
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Viking ProTech NewGen (245/45 R18 100Y)
£100.40
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Eagle F1 Asymmetric 6 FP XL
£139.18
Compare 9 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Ecosport 2 XL
£83.90
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 245/45 R20 Bridgestone 103Y TURANZA 6 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TURANZA 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 103 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286342604015 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 070; B / Rim Diameter: 20 / Tyre Width: 245 / Aspect Ratio: 45
£173.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.