Summer Tyre 255/35 R20 Pirelli 97Y P-ZERO Elt XL

Summer Tyres 255/35 R20 Pirelli 97Y P-ZERO PZ4

Summer Tyre 255/35 R20 Pirelli 97Y P-ZERO Elt XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.83
Delivery from £6.25

P Zero PZ4 Sports Car ELECT XL (*)

Delivery within 48 hours
£190.71
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE PIRELLI 255/35 R20 97Y P-ZERO PZ4 ELT () XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.44
Free Delivery

255/35 R20 97Y Pirelli P-Zero (PZ4) XL - 255 35 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£193.59
GBP 193.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Pirelli P Zero PZ4 SC 255/35 R20 97Y XL , Elect, with rim protection (MFS)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.13
GBP 203.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 255/35 R19 Viking Norway 96Y PROTECH NEW GEN XL FR
£112.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Ecosport 2 XL
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 255/35 R20 Viking Norway 97Y PROTECH NEW GEN XL FR
£126.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Ecosport 2 XL
Delivery from £6.00
Zeta Alventi 255/35 ZR18 94Y XL
£92.67
GBP 92.67 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/35 R20 Pirelli 97Y P-ZERO Elt XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: * / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 20 / UPC: 8019227399363 / MPN: TA8019227399363 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17056774247 / DOT Date Code: 1624 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 97 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: P-ZERO * Elt / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8019227399363 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 9 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Pirelli / Type: Summer / EAN: 8019227399363 / GTIN: 8019227399363 / Tyre Width: 255 / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 50 psi / Product Line: Pirelli P Zero
£158.83
ebay.co.uk