Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Continental 99Y PREMIUMCNT 7 XL FR

Summer Tyres 255/40 R18 Continental 99Y PREMIUM CONTACT 7

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Continental 99Y PREMIUMCNT 7 XL FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.75
Delivery from £6.25

PremiumContact 7 EV XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£191.20
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE CONTINENTAL 255/40 R18 99Y PREMIUMCONTACT 7 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viking ProTech NewGen ( 255/40 R19 100Y XL )
£122.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Berlin Tires 255/40 R19 100 Y XL Summer UHP 1 Ultra High Performance Tyres
£59.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER VIKING 255/40 R20 101Y PROTECH NEW GEN XL
£137.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
CONTINENTAL - SportContact 7-255/40 R 21-102T/C/A/73dB - Summer Tire
£500.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Accelera Phi ( 255/40 ZR19 100Y XL )
£74.50
GBP 74.50 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Continental 99Y PREMIUMCNT 7 XL FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: PREMIUMCNT 7 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 99 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI4019238150506 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 73; B / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 255 / Aspect Ratio: 40
£167.75
ebay.co.uk