Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Firestone 99Y ROADHAWK 2

Summer Tyres 255/40 R18 Firestone 99Y ROADHAWK 2

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Firestone 99Y ROADHAWK 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Firestone 99Y ROADHAWK 2 XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.50
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Firestone 99Y RHAWK2 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FIRESTONE 255/40 R18 99Y ROADHAWK 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.85
Free Delivery

2x 255 40 18 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK 2 | TOP B/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 99Y

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£302.95
GBP 151.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Viking ProTech NewGen ( 255/40 R19 100Y XL )
£122.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Berlin Tires 255/40 R19 100 Y XL Summer UHP 1 Ultra High Performance Tyres
£59.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER VIKING 255/40 R20 101Y PROTECH NEW GEN XL
£137.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
CONTINENTAL - SportContact 7-255/40 R 21-102T/C/A/73dB - Summer Tire
£500.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Accelera Phi ( 255/40 ZR19 100Y XL )
£74.50
GBP 74.50 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/40 R18 Firestone 99Y ROADHAWK 2

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADHAWK 2 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3286343277812 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; 2 / UPC: 3286343277812 / MPN: CA3286343277812 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26089941119 / Rim Diameter: 18 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Firestone / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286343277812 / GTIN: 3286343277812 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 255
£142.20
ebay.co.uk