TYRE PIRELLI 265/45 R20 108Y P-ZERO PZ4 L.S. (B) XL DOT 2023 SUMMER

Summer Tyres 265/45 R20 Pirelli 108Y P-ZERO PZ4 L.S XL

TYRE PIRELLI 265/45 R20 108Y P-ZERO PZ4 L.S. (B) XL DOT 2023 SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£217.21
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 265/45 R20 Pirelli 108Y P-ZERO PZ4

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.75
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE PIRELLI 265/45 R20 108Y P-ZERO PZ4 L.S. (B) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.18
Free Delivery

SUMMER TYRE Pirelli P Zero PZ4 LS 265/45 ZR20 108Y XL with MFS

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£352.95
GBP 352.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

CONTINENTAL - EcoContact 6-265/45 R 21-108V/A/B/72dB - Summer Tire
£305.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2 x 265/45ZR20 108Y XL ACCELERA 265 45 20 SUV 4X4 EXTRA LOAD TYRES 265/45ZR20
£175.95
GBP 87.98 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONTINENTAL - EcoContact 6-265/45 R 21-108V/A/B/72dB - Summer Tire
£372.82
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Nokian Powerproof 1 265/45 R20 108Y passenger car Summer tyres Tyres T433290
£142.42
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 265/45 R21 Westlake 104W SA37 XL
£97.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE PIRELLI 265/45 R20 108Y P-ZERO PZ4 L.S. (B) XL DOT 2023 SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 20 / UPC: 8019227267914 / MPN: 2679100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18050635519 / DOT Date Code: 2021 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 108 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Tread Depth: 8 mm / Tyre Condition: DEMO / Manufacturer Part Number: 2679100D23 / Superseded Part Number: 8019227267914 / Rim Diameter: 20 / PFU index: P4 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Pirelli / Type: Summer / EAN: 8019227267914 / GTIN: 8019227267914 / Tread pattern: P-ZERO PZ4 L.S. (B) XL DOT 2023 / Tyre Width: 265 / Maximum Inflation Pressure: 50 psi / Product Line: Pirelli P Zero
£217.21
ebay.co.uk