Summer Tyre 275/35 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL (2024)

Summer Tyres 275/35 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL (2024)

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 275/35 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL (2024)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.42
Delivery from £6.25

Turanza 6 Enliten XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£256.09
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 275/35 R22 104Y TURANZA 6 SILENT XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.75
Free Delivery

275/35 R22 104Y Bridgestone Turanza 6 XL - 275 35 22 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.47
GBP 269.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 275/35 R19 Michelin 100Y PILOT SPORT 5
£184.08
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Continental EcoContact 6 ( 275/35 R22 104Y XL *, EVc )
£210.75
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Accelera Iota ST-68 ( 275/35 R22 104Y XL )
£95.50
GBP 95.50 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunny NA302 Sport Macro 275/35 ZR19 96W with rim protection ridge (FSL), runflat
£120.11
GBP 120.11 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Accelera Phi 2 ( 275/35 ZR20 102Y XL )
£91.49
GBP 91.49 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 275/35 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL (2024)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TURANZA 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 3286342606712 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / UPC: 3286342606712 / MPN: 3286342606712 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23064103889 / Superseded Part Number: 3286342606712 / Rim Diameter: 22 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / EAN: 3286342606712 / GTIN: 3286342606712 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2024 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 275
£211.42
ebay.co.uk