Summer Tyre 275/45 R19 Bridgestone 108Y TURANZA T-005 XL

Summer Tyres 275/45 R19 Bridgestone 108Y TURANZA T005 XL (2022)

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 275/45 R19 Bridgestone 108Y TURANZA T-005 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.42
Delivery from £6.25

Turanza T005 XL

Delivery within 48 hours
£186.01
Delivery from £6.00

275/45 R19 108Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005 XL - 275 45 19 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£196.35
GBP 196.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 275/45 R19 108Y TURANZA T005 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.46
Free Delivery

Bridgestone Turanza T005 275/45 R19 108Y XL with rim protection (MFS)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.82
GBP 222.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

TYRE IMPERIAL 275/45 R21 110Y ECOSPORT SUV XL SUMMER
£141.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental Summer Tyres PremiumContact 7 275/45 R20 110Y XL FR
£181.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE IMPERIAL 275/45 R20 110Y ECOSPORT SUV XL SUMMER
£157.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Infinity Enviro ( 275/45 R20 110W )
£84.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 275/45 R20 Apollo 110Y Aspire5 XL
£124.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 275/45 R19 Bridgestone 108Y TURANZA T-005 XL

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 3286341382914 / MPN: FR3286341382914 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13048155239 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 108 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: TURANZA T-005 / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3286341382914 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / Superseded Part Number: 275/45R19 275 45 19 2754519 / Rim Diameter: 19 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Summer Tyres 275/45 R19 Bridgestone 108y Turanza T-005 XL / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286341382914 / GTIN: 3286341382914 / Tyre Width: 275
£155.42
ebay.co.uk