Summer Tyre 285/30 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL (2023)

Summer Tyres 285/30 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL (2023)

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 285/30 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL (2023)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.08
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 285/30 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL

£253.17
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 285/30 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL

£268.17
Delivery from £6.25

Turanza 6 Enliten XL FR (*)

Delivery within 48 hours
£312.58
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 285/30 R22 104Y TURANZA 6 () XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.93
Free Delivery

HL285/30 R22 104Y Bridgestone Turanza 6 XL - 285 30 22 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.82
GBP 328.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summer Tyre 285/30 R22 Pirelli 101Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C XL AONCS
£263.42
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Accelera Phi 2 ( 285/30 R20 99Y XL )
£84.59
GBP 84.59 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cooper Summer ( 285/30 R19 98Y XL, EVR )
£149.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Potenza Sport ( 285/30 ZR19 (98Y) XL )
£236.89
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE COOPER 285/30 R20 99Y SUMMER XL SUMMER
£203.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 285/30 R22 Bridgestone 104Y TURANZA 6 XL (2023)

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TURANZA 6 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 3286342277318 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69; 1 / UPC: 3286342277318 / MPN: 3286342277318 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4066363688 / Superseded Part Number: 3286342277318 / Rim Diameter: 22 / Aspect Ratio: 30 / DOT Date Code: 2023 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / EAN: 3286342277318 / GTIN: 3286342277318 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): 2023 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 285
£184.08
ebay.co.uk