TYRE PIRELLI 285/40 R20 104Y PZERO () SUMMER

Summer Tyres 285/40 R20 Pirelli 104Y P ZERO

TYRE PIRELLI 285/40 R20 104Y PZERO () SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.72
Free Delivery

285/40 R20 104Y Pirelli P Zero - 285 40 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£319.17
GBP 319.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

P Zero (*)

4 to 5 working days
£322.57
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Continental PremiumContact 7 ( 285/40 R21 109Y XL EVc )
£193.67
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyre 285/40 R21 Nokian 109Y POWERPROOF 2 XL
£157.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE MINERVA 285/40 R22 110Y ECOSPEED 2 SUV SUMMER
£195.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 285/30 ZR22 Pirelli 101Y P-ZERO PZ4 Ncs XL
£270.92
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
285/40 R22 110Y Davanti Protoura Sport XL - 285 40 22 - New Tyre x1
£204.63
GBP 204.63 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE PIRELLI 285/40 R20 104Y PZERO () SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Load Range: E / Overall Diameter: 20 / UPC: 8019227242263 / MPN: 2422600 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2253831332 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 104 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Unit Quantity: 1 / Noise Code: 74_B / Manufacturer Part Number: 2422600 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): B / Superseded Part Number: 8019227242263 / Rim Diameter: 20 / PFU index: P4 / Weight: 16 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Pirelli / Type: Summer / EAN: 8019227242263 / GTIN: 8019227242263 / Noise Decibel: 74 / Tread pattern: PZERO (*) / Tyre Width: 285 / Product Line: Pirelli P Zero
£296.72
ebay.co.uk